Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
11 / 11
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
Image
29% OFF
Matching > Family > Pajamas

Santa Claus print pajama suit with round collar and plaid (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99 $6.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 1000 in stock

Detail:

Sleeve length: Long sleeves

Collar type: round collar

Pattern:Graphic、Plaid

Length: long trousers

Includes: 1 set

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6042
Inch23.616.5

Men size
SizeBustTop lengthHipPants length
Cm
XS9870107103
S10271111104
M10672115105
L11073119106
XL11474123107
2XL11875127108
3XL12276131109
Inch
XS38.627.642.240.6
S40.22843.741
M41.828.445.341.4
L43.328.846.941.8
XL44.929.248.542.2
2XL46.529.65042.6
3XL48.129.951.642.9
Women size
SizeBustTop lengthHipPants length
Cm
XS856290102
S906393103
M956496104
L10066100105
XL10568104106
2XL11070108107
3XL11572111108
Inch
XS33.524.435.540.2
S35.524.836.640.6
M37.425.237.841
L39.42639.441.4
XL41.426.84141.8
2XL43.327.642.642.2
3XL45.328.443.742.6
Kids size
SizeBustSleeveLengthHipPants length
Cm
2Years5732385246
3Years5934405449
4Years6136425652
5Years6438455956
6Years6940476361
8Years7342516766
10Years7344546771
12Years7746577176
Inch
2Years22.512.61520.518.1
3Years23.213.415.821.319.3
4Years2414.216.522.120.5
5Years25.21517.723.222.1
6Years27.215.818.524.824
8Years28.816.520.126.426
10Years28.817.321.326.428
12Years30.318.122.52829.9
Baby size
SizeBustTop lengthSleevePants
Cm
6048422128
7050442331
8052462534
9054482638
10056502842
Inch
6018.916.58.311
7019.717.39.112.2
8020.518.19.913.4
9021.318.910.215
10022.119.71116.5

    * Orders will go through 2 phases before being delivered      

1.Order processing time: The amount of time it takes for us to prepare your order for shipment. This involves the securing of stocks, in some cases, and the checking of Product Quality.

2.Shipping time: The amount of time it takes to receive your order after your order has shipped. Shipping times can vary depending on your location and shipping methods. Please check details below.

Phases Most Country Time
Processing Time: 3-5 business days
Shipping time: 10-15 business days
    * Standard Shipping Fee for most Country Service:                  

Enjoy global free shipping for orders over $59.

COUNTRY STANDARD SHIPPING
Cost Shipping Time
United States FREE for orders over US$59 10-25 business days
otherwise US$5.99
United Kingdom FREE for orders over US$59 15-25 business days
otherwise US$5.99
Canada FREE for orders over US$59 15-25 business days
otherwise US$6.99
Australia FREE for orders over US$119 15-25 business days
otherwise US$6.99
Europe : France, Spain,
Germany, Italy, Portugal,
Poland, Norway, Finland.....
FREE for orders over US$59 15-25 business days
otherwise US$5.99
All Other Countries FREE for orders over US$59 10-20 business days
otherwise US$5.99
    * Important Notes                 

1. Your order may be shipped in different packages, please don't worry if you didn't get all items at the first package, we must ship other items in other packages.


2. Shipping times will be affected during public holidays; manufacturers and couriers will limit their operations at these times. This is outside our control. Normal service resumes immediately after each holiday.


3. It can take a few days following order shipment before the tracking number becomes active on the courier's system.


    * Tracking Information

You will receive an email with a tracking number once your order is shipped.For logistical reasons, items in the same purchase may be sent in separate packages even if you’ve specified combined shipping.

All packages have specific tracking information and can be tracked through"My Order"section in your account or"Order Status". Or read guide of Tacking Order

If you have any other questions, please contact us and we will do our best to help you out at service@onling-order.com.

 

15 Days Guarantee

Thank you for shopping on Cutebaeb.com.

Online purchase made through Cutebaeb.com can be returned within 15 days from the delivered date.

All return items must be returned unworn, undamaged, unwashed and with all the original labels attached in original packaging. If not, the buyer is responsible for all incurred fees and no refund will be issued.

We do not accept returned items that were sent back directly without notifying us first. Any addresses on the parcel is not approved as the return address. Returned packages without an authorized return address from customer service representatives will not be refunded. We do not offer Freight To Collect (FTC) service for the packages returned. Return shipping costs for the returned packages is non-refundable.

 

Return Process:

Step 1: Please email our customer service representatives at service@onling-order.com to request the return.

Step 2: After receiving your email with return request, our customer service representatives will send the return instructions back to you via email. Please follow the instructions to process the return.

Step 3: You will receive refund within one week after we receive your package. We'll email you once processing your refund . FYI: It will take longer time (maybe 1 to 2 weeks depending on which CC company is) to process the refund for the bank if your original payment method is credit card.

 

Cancellation Policy

We accept order cancellation before the product is shipped or produced. If the order is confirmed cancelled ,you will get full refund. We process the refund action within 7 days.

We do not accept order cancellation request once the product is shipped out.

The number of day taken for refunds to be processed after refund has been accepted: 7 days.

 

Contact Us

If you have any questions or concerns, please do not hesitate to contact us.

We would love to hear from you, contact us on:

Email: service@onling-order.com

You May Also Like Don't Like These?