$59+ Free Shipping Worldwide
6 / 6
29% OFF
Matching > Family > Pajamas

Christmas Santa Patterned Hooded Family Matching Onesies Pajamas (with Pet Dog Clothes)

null

$4.99 $6.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 83 in stock

Description

* Please add each size separately to your shopping cart.

* Soft and comfy

* Hooded design

* Front zipper closure

* Include: 1 set

* Material: 100% Polyester

* Machine wash, tumble dry

* Imported

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6045
Inch23.617.7
Size Chart
SizeBustSleeveLength
AgeLabel sizeCMInchCMInchCMInch
Kid2-3 Y6525.62911.47730.3
Kid3-4 Y7027.633138834.7
Kid5-6 Y7529.63714.610039.4
Kid7-8 Y8131.94316.911545.3
Kid8-9 Y8533.54618.112348.5
Kid10-11 Y8935.14919.313151.6
Kid11-12 Y9236.25220.513954.8
WomenS9838.655.521.914557.1
WomenM10240.25722.514858.3
WomenL10641.858.52315159.5
WomenXL11043.36023.615460.7
MenS10842.66023.615661.5
MenM11344.561.524.2159.562.8
Men
You May Also Like Don't Like These?