$59+ Free Shipping Worldwide
3 / 17
0% OFF

Christmas hooded printed jumpsuit parent-child pajamas (with Pet Dog Clothes)

$4.99
0 sold
Color
Size
Qty 997 in stock

Detail:

Sleeve length: long sleeve

Collar type: Hooded

Pattern: Graphic

Length: trousers

Includes: 1 set

Dogs' size
SizeWidthInner Length
One Size
Cm6045
Inch23.617.7

Men size
SizeBustSleeveLengthPants lengthShoulder
Cm
S10559.515310543.5
M1116115611145
L11762.515911746.5
XL1236416212348
2XL12965.516512949.5
Inch
S41.423.460.341.417.1
M43.72461.543.717.7
L46.124.662.646.118.3
XL48.525.263.848.518.9
2XL50.825.86550.819.5
Women size
SizeBustPants lengthLengthPants lengthShoulder
Cm
S94971419738
M9910214410239
L10410714710740
XL10911215011241
2XL11411715311742
Inch
S3738.255.638.215
M3940.256.740.215.4
L4142.257.942.215.8
XL42.944.159.144.116.2
2XL44.946.160.346.116.5
Kids size
SizeBustSleeveLengthPants length
Cm
2 Years64337364
3 Years66357966
4 Years68378568
5 Years70399170
6 Years73419973
7 Years754310576
8 Years784511279
9 Years814711882
11 Years87
You May Also Like Don't Like These?